Dan Chapman
Superintendent
Admin
405-756-3131 x243
Chuck  Karpe
HS Principal
Admin
405-756-3132 x233
Tom Ferguson
MS Principal
Admin
405-756-3133 x244
Kim Boeckman
ES Principal
Admin
405-756-3134 x242
Rick Smith
Asst ES Principal
Admin
405-756-3134 x261
David Adams
MS History, Language Arts
LMS
405-756-3131
Dawn Allen
HS English, Drama
LHS
405-756-3131
Jack Autry
MS SS, Geog, Careers
LMS
405-756-3131
Aury Barrett
Physical Science
LHS
405-756-3131
Shawndra Belveal
Kindergarten
LES
405-756-3131
Janet Bledsoe
3rd Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Robin  Blough
Elem Art
LES
405-756-3131
Kristi Bray
HS FACS
LHS
405-756-3131
Jennifer Brooks
4th Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Melissa Choate
ES Spec Ed
LES
405-756-3131
Laura Cottrell
HS English II
LHS
405-756-3131
Dana Crawford
3rd Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Katy Davis
1st Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Lisa Dodd
1st Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Kerry  Dorman
HS Librarian, Yearbook
LHS
405-756-3131
Laney Drennan
Kindergarten
LES
405-756-3131
Dan  Edwards
HS Math, Athletics
LHS
405-756-3131
Miranda Edwards
US History
LHS
405-756-3131
Deana English
Physical Education
LES
405-756-3131
Amy Ferguson
2nd Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Leandra Gentry
HS Biology
LHS
405-756-3131
Sandy Harrell
MS Math
LMS
405-756-3131
Andrea Harris
Pre-Kindergarten
LES
405-756-3131
Lindsey Hembree
ES Counselor
LES
405-756-3131
Sam Hembree
MS Geography, Athletics
LMS
405-756-3131
Becky Hewitt
MS Math, Math Skills
LMS
405-756-3131
Dovie Hines-Bakewell
HS Art
LHS
405-756-3131
Shawn Hooker
HS History
LHS
405-756-3131
Shannon Horner
3rd Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Heather Howell
Kindergarten
LES
405-756-3131
Rodney Hutcheson
5th Grade ELA
LES
405-756-3131
Sandra Hutcheson
HS Spec Ed
LHS
405-756-3131
Brooke Inman
Transitional 1st
LES
405-756-3131
John Inman
HS Math, Athletics
LHS
405-756-3131
Kylie Jackson
Kindergarten
LES
405-756-3131
Jon Jacques
HS Government
LHS
405-756-3131
Natalie Jennings
4th Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Brady Jones
MS Science
LMS
405-756-3131
LaNinna Jones
MS Math
LMS
405-756-3131
Brian Kader
HS History
LHS
405-756-3131
Lori Karpe
5th Grade Social Studies
LES
405-756-3131
Melanie Lawrence
MS Counselor
LMS
405-756-3131
Tonya Loman
Alternative Ed
LHS
405-756-3131
Sean Lowry
MS Reading
LMS
405-756-3131
Shelly Mantooth
ES Spec Ed
LES
405-756-3131
Tara McGowan
3rd Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Angie McWhirter
2nd Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Laura Merrell
ES Spec Ed
LES
405-756-3131
Steven Merrell
HS Current Events, Computer II
LHS
405-756-3131
Letisha Miller
4th Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Micah Mize
MS Language Arts
LMS
405-756-3131
Jackie Mowdy
Teacher
LHS
405-756-3131
Terri Nelson
5th Grade Math
LES
405-756-3131
Deanne Niece
Pre-Kindergarten
LES
405-756-3131
Kelly Offolter
MS Science
LMS
405-756-3131
Anita  Parker
Pre-Kindergarten
LES
405-756-3131
Amy Perkins
Transitional 1st
LES
405-756-3131
Sandra Pratt
4th Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Amanda Rice
Teacher
LHS
405-756-3131
David Roller
Teacher
LHS
405-756-3131
Shelby Sanders
HS Band
LHS
405-756-3131
Branden Sapp
Agriculture
LHS
405-756-3131
Kaci Sapp
HS Counselor
LHS
405-756-3131
Twana Shoemake
Federal Programs Director
LES
405-756-3131
Mary Ellen Sims
MS Spec Ed
LMS
405-756-3131
Shawna Smith
1st Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Anna Standridge
2nd Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Shelly Tarver
1st Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Jennifer Taylor
Special Services Director
LES
405-756-3131
Lisa Taylor
MS Reading
LMS
405-756-3131
Janie Thompson
HS Spec Ed
LHS
405-756-3131
Joe Thompson
HS Science
LHS
405-756-3131
Ruth Triplitt
ES Librarian
LHS
405-756-3131
Verna Trout
2nd Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Kassi Turner
Kindergarten
LES
405-756-3131
Alex Walling
Agriculture
LHS
405-756-3131
Jeff Walker
World History, Athletics
LHS
405-756-3131
Steven Watson
ES Music
LES
405-756-3131
Angela Whipple
MS Reading
LMS
405-756-3131
Amanda Williams
2nd Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Tiffany Williams
1st Grade
LES
405-756-3131
Stacey Willis
5th Grade Science
LES
405-756-3131
Lesley Wilson
MS Language Arts, Athletics
LMS
405-756-3131
Pam Wilson
Teacher
LHS
405-756-3131
Angie Yates
Pre-Kindergarten
LES
405-756-3131
Jess Young
Vocal
LHS
405-756-3131
Theresa Bevers
Financial Secretary
Admin
405-756-3131
Serina Zurline
Encumbrance Clerk
Admin
405-756-3131
Dana Hines
Activites Custodian
Admin
405-756-3131
Toni Dodson
ES Secretary
LES
405-756-3131
Amy Richardson
ES Secretary
LES
405-756-3131
Debbie  Mottinger
MS Secretary
LMS
405-756-3131
Britne Mottinger
HS Secretary
LHS
405-756-3131
Bill Hamilton
Technology
Admin
405-756-3131